Resource Conservation and Recovery Act
[…] 12. Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
  13. Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
  14. EPA (2010). "Medical Waste Tracking Act of 1988." 2010-01-20.
  15. Comprehensive Environmental Response, Compensation, and Liability Act of 1980, P.L. 96-510, 94 Stat. 2767, 42 U.S.C. § 9601 et seq., December 11, 1980.
  16. EPA (2011). "Leaking Underground Storage Tank Trust Fund."
  17. Land Disposal Program Flexibility Act of 1996, P.L. 104-119, 110 Stat. 830, 42 U.S.C. § 6924. March 26, 1996.
  18. Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
  19. EPA. "Part 265 – Interim Status Standards For Owners And Operators Of Hazardous Waste Treatment, Storage, And Disposal Facilities." 40 C.F.R. 265.
  20. EPA. "Part 264 – Standards For Owners And Operators Of Hazardous Waste Treatment, Storage, And Disposal Facilities." 40 C.F.R. 264.
    "Part 270 – EPA Administered Permit Programs: The Hazardous Waste Permit Program ." 40 C.F.R. 270.